In State Spring 2013 NC Counties A-N

Graduates sorted by county

First Name Last Name Home City Home County Degree
Christina Carmon Burlington Alamance Bachelor of Business Administration
Kathryn Swanzey Burlington Alamance Bachelor of Science
David Gaddy Burlington Alamance Master of Divinity
Thomas Freeman Mebane Alamance Bachelor of Applied Science
Neshon Fredlaw Mebane Alamance Bachelor of Science
Teri Craanen Mebane Alamance Bachelor of Science
Brooke Letchworth Burlington Alamance Master of Science
Brooke Letchworth Burlington Alamance Doctor of Pharmacy
Megan Poston Elon Alamance Doctor of Pharmacy
Emily Kenworthy Taylorsville Alexander Bachelor of Arts
Andrew Yang Taylorsville Alexander Bachelor of Science
Christina Ellison Buies Creek Beaufort Bachelor of Arts
Edward Dixon Washington Beaufort Bachelor of Science
Chelsea Jeppi Aurora Beaufort Bachelor of Science
Jessica Cruz Aurora Beaufort Master of Divinity
Matthew Davis Bladenboro Bladen Bachelor of Science
Docoda Nunnery Tar Heel Bladen Bachelor of Science
Channing Carter White Lake Bladen Bachelor of Science
Katelyn Phelps Ocean Isle Beach Brunswick Bachelor of Arts
Sarah Dornfeld Shallotte Brunswick Bachelor of Arts
Allison Tucker Leland Brunswick Master of Divinity
Savannah McNeill Southport Brunswick Doctor of Pharmacy
Brittany Bishop Leicester Buncombe Bachelor of Science
Dallas Winters Morganton Burke Bachelor of Science
Brittany Brown Morganton Burke Doctor of Pharmacy
Jonathan Lawrence Morganton Burke Pharm D, MBA
Lindy Galloway Concord Cabarrus Doctor of Pharmacy
Callie Gaertner Concord Cabarrus Doctor of Pharmacy
Alexander Queen Lenoir Caldwell Bachelor of Business Administration
Lauren Annas Granite Falls Caldwell Pharm D, MBA
Katie Cournoyer Lenoir Caldwell Doctor of Pharmacy
Ethan Meiggs Camden Camden MBA
Christian Fulcher Davis Carteret Bachelor of Business Administration
Kayla Castro Morehead City Carteret Bachelor of Science
David Vesper Newport Carteret Master of Divinity
Shelby Zimmerman Leasburg Caswell Bachelor of Science
Heather Higgins Hickory Catawba Bachelor of Arts
Brian Sherrill Conover Catawba Bachelor of Business Administration
Jon Goforth Newton Catawba Bachelor of Business Administration
Blain Pearson Hickory Catawba Bachelor of Business Administration
Jazma Hunt Hickory Catawba Bachelor of Science
Natalie Clarke Hickory Catawba Bachelor of Science
Tony Jones Raleigh Catawba Bachelor of Science
Rebekah Barker Pittsboro Chatham Bachelor of Business Administration
Brittany Owens Siler City Chatham Associate of Arts
Stacey Hussey Bennett Chatham Doctor of Pharmacy
Mary Fitts Siler City Chatham Doctor of Pharmacy
Kimberly Garland Murphy Cherokee Doctor of Pharmacy
Leslie Peele Edenton Chowan Bachelor of Science
Anna Strickland Tabor City Columbus Bachelor of Arts
Katherine Bellamy Tabor City Columbus Bachelor of Arts
Robbie Fore Clarendon Columbus Bachelor of Arts
Sarah Edmund Chadbourn Columbus Bachelor of Business Administration
Ashton Gore Chadbourn Columbus Bachelor of Science
Chante' Clark Whiteville Columbus Bachelor of Social Work
Brittany Sykes Clarendon Columbus Doctor of Pharmacy
Rachel Stephens Chadbourn Columbus Doctor of Pharmacy
Brandon Streblow New Bern Craven Bachelor of Business Administration
Brian Joyner New Bern Craven Bachelor of Business Administration
Carlee Whitmore Bridgeton Craven Bachelor of Science
Krystian Young Havelock Craven Bachelor of Science
Laura Johnson New Bern Craven Doctor of Ministry
Bradford Williamson Vanceboro Craven Doctor of Ministry
Catherine Campbell Ernul Craven Master of Divinity
Clifford Marcy Fuquay Varina Craven Bachelor of Applied Science
Derek Belcher Havelock Craven Juris Doctor
Stephen Dimpsey New Bern Craven Juris Doctor
Scarlet Shelton Spring Lake Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Nathalie O'Brien Spring Lake Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Madison Helman Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Arthur Serrano Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Jon Cheney Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Cameron Dunn Stedman Cumberland Bachelor of Arts
Nathaniel Wherley Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Michelle Brigham Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Alyssa Mock Hope Mills Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Redula Nieves Stedman Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Adriuna Mills Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Daniel Marino Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Zachary Wilson Spring Hope Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Lindsey Beaman Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Donna Jellico Spring Lake Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Luke Ennis Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Brittany Strickland Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Matthew Schwitzgebel Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Joshua Rotsaert Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Jazmine Cooper Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Ethan Stringfellow Wade Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Jonathan Wood Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Nikole Weaver Stedman Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Padraic Kenny Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Hannah Bain Wade Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Ashley Anderson Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Social Work
Micah Royal Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Divinity
Faith Dickens Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Divinity
April Viverette Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Divinity
Kia Walker Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Divinity
Anna Jones Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Divinity
Olga Taylor Fort Bragg Cumberland Associate of Arts
Christine McCann Hope Mills Cumberland Associate of Arts
Gabriela Collett Fayetteville Cumberland Associate of Arts
Anna Glasgow Fayetteville Cumberland Associate of Arts
Bradley Emerine Fayetteville Cumberland Associate of Arts
Ernest Kongnyuy Fort Bragg Cumberland Associate of Arts
Ameenah Springer Spring Lake Cumberland Associate of Arts
Miguel Mitchell Fayetteville Cumberland Associate of Arts
Sybil Sloan Spring Lake Cumberland Associate of Arts
Jimmie Harris Jr. Hope Mills Cumberland Associate of Arts
Terrell Kemp Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Jibril Razik Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Karla DeAustin Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
John Lebaube Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Brent Robbins Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Carl Roberts Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Charles Ford Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Dwayne Brown Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
David Hampton Linden Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Gloria Rendon Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Raquel Fernandez Carretero Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Mi Jung Herren Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Applied Science
Vonda Roberts Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Leo Troutman Spring Lake Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Tanisha Hogans Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Jessica Johnson Buies Creek Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Jennifer Popham Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Celine White Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Lydia Wiles Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Festus Kirui Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Katherine Daniel Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Lenea Lance Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Yaslin Filpo Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Business Administration
Theodore Scott Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Health Science
Eric Adusei Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Health Science
Michelle Allen Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Christopher Lyerly Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
James Pellouchoud Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Raymond White Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Catherine Lucas Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Christina Romero Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Thiago Barosa Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Edmeston Woodley Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Ilka Bryant Stedman Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Luis Matias Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Ayriel Washington Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Pavel Korsala Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Katrina Tolliver Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Science
John Arroyo Hope Mills Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Mark Linares Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Eric Crump Fort Bragg Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Jose Portillo Fayetteville Cumberland Bachelor of Science
Brandon Hale Stedman Cumberland Juris Doctor
Justine Mikaloff Fort Bragg Cumberland Juris Doctor
Autumn Kirkendall Linden Cumberland Juris Doctor
Dianna Cordero Hope Mills Cumberland Master of Arts
Brittany Graham Fayetteville Cumberland Master of Science
Justin Hodges Fayetteville Cumberland Doctor of Pharmacy
Laura Steedly Fayetteville Cumberland Doctor of Pharmacy
Hunter Hobgood Fayetteville Cumberland Doctor of Pharmacy
Leah Stanley Moyock Currituck Bachelor of Business Administration
Jeffrey Lawson Kill Devil Hills Dare Bachelor of Science
James Shearin Kitty Hawk Dare Doctor of Pharmacy
Sara-Beth Testerman Linwood Davidson Bachelor of Arts
Charles Shaw Denton Davidson Doctor of Pharmacy
Brett Schneggenburger Advance Davie Bachelor of Business Administration
Laquana Miller Beulaville Duplin Bachelor of Arts
Anna Heath Kenansville Duplin Bachelor of Business Administration
Marjorie Kornegay Wallace Duplin Master of Divinity
Jordan Heath Kenansville Duplin MBA
Christopher Starkey Durham Durham Bachelor of Science
Rashad Tyler Durham Durham Bachelor of Science
Stacey Wooten Durham Durham Bachelor of Social Work
John Cradle Durham Durham Master of Divinity
Troy Seeger Durham Durham Associate of Arts
Angela McLean Durham Durham Associate of Arts
Wenona Valladares Durham Durham Bachelor of Applied Science
Tommy Thompson Durham Durham Bachelor of Science
Keith Gordon Durham Durham Juris Doctor
Melanie Turnbull Durham Durham Juris Doctor
Andrew Shores Durham Durham Juris Doctor
Jonathan Avery Durham Durham Juris Doctor
Bobbi Harris Durham Durham MBA
Kristen Richardson Durham Durham MBA
Davida Williams Durham Durham MBA
Francia Lysius Durham Durham Master of Science
Esther Yi Durham Durham Master of Science
Bobbi Walston Tarboro Edgecombe Doctor of Pharmacy
Monica Ricks Tarboro Edgecombe Doctor of Pharmacy
Hannah Hoffner Winston Salem Forsyth Bachelor of Arts
Sherquoia Smoot Buies Creek Forsyth Bachelor of Business Administration
Christopher Smith Louisburg Forsyth Bachelor of Science
Kaitlin Dunn Winston Salem Forsyth Bachelor of Science
Heather Horwath Walkertown Forsyth Bachelor of Science
Olivia Williams Buies Creek Forsyth Bachelor of Science
John Petree Winston Salem Forsyth Juris Doctor
Ginger Gamble Winston Salem Forsyth Master of Science
Steven Miller Kernersville Forsyth Doctor of Pharmacy
Colleen Shepherd Kernersville Forsyth Doctor of Pharmacy
Marsha Fuller Winston-Salem Forsyth Doctor of Pharmacy
Lauren Godwin Belmont Gaston Bachelor of Science
Matthew Self Summerfield Guilford Bachelor of Arts
Rachel Canter High Point Guilford Bachelor of Arts
Garrett Hazlitt Mc Leansville Guilford Bachelor of Science
Erin McLean Greensboro Guilford Bachelor of Science
Michelle Key High Point Guilford Bachelor of Science
Tonisha Baker High Point Guilford Bachelor of Science
Rachel Daly Greensboro Guilford Juris Doctor
Christopher Wilms High Point Guilford MBA
Maria Sadler Greensboro Guilford Doctor of Pharmacy
Jordan Tripp Weldon Halifax Bachelor of Arts
Justin Baird Roanoke Rapids Halifax Bachelor of Business Administration
Chelsie Sanders Littleton Halifax Doctor of Pharmacy
Marlena Newsome Hollister Halifax Doctor of Pharmacy
Curtis Elliott Bunnlevel Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Sharon Britt Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Jessica Lashmit Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Jalysa Williams Dunn Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Michael Griffin Angier Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Ashley Charter Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Arts
David Stephenson Dunn Harnett Bachelor of Arts
John Gage Dunn Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Taylor Smith Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Brittany Probst Coats Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Dawn Phillips Buies Creek Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Christopher Clark Coats Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Angela Brown Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Joshua Bussey Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Morgan Brown Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Morgan McLamb Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Christopher Morrow Angier Harnett Bachelor of Arts
Jessica English Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Applied Science
Christopher Best Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
David Friberg Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Emily Byrd Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Kennethe McMillan Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Richard Whitman Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Logan Hughes Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Meghan Porter Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Wallace Ownley Hertford Harnett Bachelor of Science
Kailey Moore Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Krystal Payne Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Alyse Zavala Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Kristen Fischer Buies Creek Harnett Bachelor of Science
Jeremy Barefoot Erwin Harnett Bachelor of Science
Erica Hammond Coats Harnett Bachelor of Science
Kaylynn Brunson Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Stephanie Johnson Spring Lake Harnett Bachelor of Science
Rachel Carter Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Imely Taul Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Science
Marcos Rosado Dunn Harnett Bachelor of Science
Shaunita White Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Emily Johnson Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Spencer Knight Kipling Harnett Bachelor of Science
Brittany Cook Broadway Harnett Bachelor of Science
Kellany Jones Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Courtney Lockamy Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Amanda Eason Benson Harnett Bachelor of Science
Jennifer Agnew Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Jessica Becherini Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Science
Janie Cratch Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Stacy Glover Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Courtney Williamson Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Denzel Jones Dunn Harnett Bachelor of Science
Varonda Strouth Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Alyssa-Lee Kulhanek Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Science
Rachel Huffman Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Chason Surles Angier Harnett Bachelor of Science
Ashleigh Glover Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Social Work
Dexter Dodd Lillington Harnett Master of Divinity
Amy McClure Buies Creek Harnett Master of Divinity
Charles Fiore Lillington Harnett Master of Divinity
Brian Miller Buies Creek Harnett Master of Divinity
Melinda Autry Dunn Harnett Master of Divinity
Kimberly Miller Buies Creek Harnett Master of Divinity
Christopher Walk Coats Harnett Master of Divinity
Lawrence Powers Greenville Harnett Master of Divinity
Priscilla Truesell Cameron Harnett Associate of Arts
Donald Greaux Lillington Harnett Associate of Arts
Darris Little Cameron Harnett Associate of Arts
Haley Craft Cameron Harnett Associate of Arts
Brian Worn Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Applied Science
Scott Rothenberg Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Applied Science
June Brown Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Pierre Short Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Samantha Lawler Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Business Administration
Gerald Crist Cameron Harnett Bachelor of Health Science
Dustin Chapman Lillington Harnett Bachelor of Science
Jessica Sammons Buies Creek Harnett Juris Doctor
Amber Bertrand Angier Harnett Master of Arts
Nicole Gallant Lillington Harnett MBA
Preston Dodson Lillington Harnett MBA
Diane Talton Angier Harnett Master of Education
Melinda Alvarado Erwin Harnett Master of Education
Michele Lee Erwin Harnett Master of Education
Carleton Riser Lillington Harnett Master of Education
Stephanie Rucker Lillington Harnett Master of Science
Michele Simmons Coats Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Jeremy Stultz Buies Creek Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Ashley Brown Lillington Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Lynn Smith Lillington Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Asia McConnell Dunn Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Yuliya Chernous Coats Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Ashley Everette Erwin Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Robert Boyer Coats Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Emily Opeka Coats Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Andrea Murray Coats Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Melissa Turner Lillington Harnett Doctor of Pharmacy
Brian Morgan Zirconia Henderson Bachelor of Science
Shane Bastable Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Business Administration
Michael Almony Aberdeen Hoke Bachelor of Science
Kaylan Hernandez Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
Lili Ortega-Sandoval Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
John Chance Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Applied Science
Marquise Young Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Applied Science
Kristin Barnes Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Business Administration
Charlene Crockett Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Business Administration
Shereka Booker Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Business Administration
Diego Chaquea Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Health Science
Roberto Rodriguez Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
Tony Prieto Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
Michael Quinn Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
Joshua Hammond Raeford Hoke Bachelor of Science
Stephanie Bennett Statesville Iredell Doctor of Pharmacy
Coy Martin Four Oaks Johnston Bachelor of Arts
Lora Deming Garner Johnston Bachelor of Arts
Jillian Martin Benson Johnston Bachelor of Arts
Catherine Lee Four Oaks Johnston Bachelor of Business Administration
Hanna Dunn Benson Johnston Bachelor of Business Administration
Lizeth Zavala Willow Spring Johnston Bachelor of Business Administration
Ashley Carr Benson Johnston Bachelor of Health Science
John Bales Clayton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Maegan Hewett Princeton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Holly White Princeton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Kayla Moore Willow Spring Johnston Bachelor of Science
Nicholas St. John Clayton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Charley Batten Four Oaks Johnston Bachelor of Science
Megan Guyette Four Oaks Johnston Bachelor of Science
Joey Wadsworth Princeton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Heather Freeman Four Oaks Johnston Bachelor of Science
Samantha Medlin Princeton Johnston Bachelor of Science
Amber Johnson Willow Spring Johnston Bachelor of Social Work
Emma Crawford Clayton Johnston Bachelor of Social Work
Glenisha Faison Benson Johnston Bachelor of Social Work
David Anderson Benson Johnston Master of Divinity
Brittany Jackson Benson Johnston Master of Divinity
David Little Clayton Johnston Master of Divinity
Deborah Wall Smithfield Johnston Master of Divinity
Marvella Ellis Clayton Johnston Bachelor of Business Administration
Scott Mello Clayton Johnston Juris Doctor
Heather Carr Four Oaks Johnston Master of Education
Marcia Blackmon Four Oaks Johnston Doctor of Pharmacy
Stephen Jones Maysville Jones Bachelor of Science
Mary Beth Smith Sanford Lee Bachelor of Arts
Nancy Urias Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Nicole Anderson Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Brianna Bland Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Brandon Grecinger Sanford Lee Bachelor of Science
Casey Lanier Sanford Lee Bachelor of Science
Ashley Stewart Sanford Lee Bachelor of Social Work
Joshua Summerlin Broadway Lee Master of Divinity
John Alford Sanford Lee Master of Divinity
Kevin Gregory Sanford Lee Master of Divinity
Leah Minnick Sanford Lee Associate of Arts
Kimberly Patterson Broadway Lee Bachelor of Applied Science
Christine Carluccio Broadway Lee Bachelor of Applied Science
Keith Allen Sanford Lee Bachelor of Applied Science
Reginald Newton Sanford Lee Bachelor of Applied Science
Patrick Grecinger Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Michelle Williams Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Alisha Smith Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
Kala Fortin Sanford Lee Bachelor of Business Administration
John Mulkern Broadway Lee Bachelor of Science
Laurie Hawkins Sanford Lee Bachelor of Science
Thomas Moore Sanford Lee Bachelor of Science
Meghan Brown Sanford Lee Juris Doctor
Brittany Johnson Sanford Lee Doctor of Pharmacy
Nydia Mancini Sanford Lee Doctor of Pharmacy
Jennifer Clark Sanford Lee Doctor of Pharmacy
Willie Cameron Kinston Lenoir Bachelor of Business Administration
Ronnie Hobgood La Grange Lenoir Master of Arts Christian Education
Corey Koonce Kinston Lenoir Doctor of Pharmacy
Brittany Moore Kinston Lenoir Doctor of Pharmacy
Michal Hatley Iron Station Lincoln Bachelor of Arts
Heather Armstrong Denver Lincoln Pharm D, MBA
Caleb Jones Franklin Macon Bachelor of Business Administration
John Magee Franklin Macon Bachelor of Science
Corie Roberson Robersonville Martin Bachelor of Science
Taylor Paxton Williamston Martin Bachelor of Science
Drake Strong Matthews Mecklenburg Bachelor of Business Administration
Gabriel Hoffman Matthews Mecklenburg Bachelor of Business Administration
Maria Politis Charlotte Mecklenburg Bachelor of Science
Ashley Storms Wilmington Mecklenburg Associate of Arts
Lubeka Nshisso Huntersville Mecklenburg MBA
Jon Howard Charlotte Mecklenburg Master of Science
Marshal Carter Charlotte Mecklenburg Master of Science
Mindy Woodie Davidson Mecklenburg Doctor of Pharmacy
Erin Dickert Huntersville Mecklenburg Doctor of Pharmacy
Kathryn Emmerton Charlotte Mecklenburg Doctor of Pharmacy
David Cassady Mt. Gilead Montgomery Bachelor of Arts
Holly Brown Troy Montgomery Bachelor of Arts
Kaylie Morgan Biscoe Montgomery Bachelor of Arts
Christopher Davis Star Montgomery Bachelor of Business Administration
Sherman Stone Troy Montgomery Bachelor of Applied Science
Courtney Teeters West End Moore Bachelor of Arts
Katherine Michael Eagle Springs Moore Bachelor of Arts
Torii Sutherland Carthage Moore Bachelor of Science
Laura Miller Southern Pines Moore Bachelor of Applied Science
Anthony Mann Vass Moore Bachelor of Science
Emily Kafka Robbins Moore Juris Doctor
Jonathan Harward Carthage Moore Doctor of Pharmacy
Joseph Fish Rocky Mount Nash Bachelor of Arts
Ashley Sutton Nashville Nash Bachelor of Business Administration
John Hughes Rocky Mount Nash Bachelor of Business Administration
David Whitehead Nashville Nash Master of Divinity
Leonard Foster Rocky Mount Nash Associate of Arts
Stephanie Bohannon Wilmington New Hanover Bachelor of Arts
Daytona Bordeaux Wilmington New Hanover Bachelor of Business Administration
Caitlin Jordan Wilmington New Hanover Bachelor of Science
Bryant Rossil Wilmington New Hanover Bachelor of Science
Robert Collier Wilmington New Hanover Associate of Arts
Dana Walker Wilmington New Hanover Bachelor of Business Administration

Have a story?

Contact us at 910-814-4357

Featured Events

Sep
19
Sep
19
Sep
26
Oct
11

More Events »